Home Education TSC Internship Slots September 2021

TSC Internship Slots September 2021

CENTRAL REGION

KIAMBU COUNTY

GATUNDU NORTH SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223227 ST. FRANCIS MANGU GIRLS SEC. SCH GERMAN/… 3
TOTAL 3

GATUNDU SOUTH SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223263 UCEKEINI SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

KIKUYU SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223130 NDERI SEC MATH/PHY 1
2 14701223116 MAI-A-IHII SEC BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 2

KABETE SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223056 GATHIGA SEC HIST/CRE 1
TOTAL 1

THIKA EAST SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223325 NDULA SEC MATH/PHY 1
TOTAL 1
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER

JUJA SUB COUNTY

  1   14701223225   MANGU HIGH SCHOOL GERMAN/BST, GERMAN/TYPEWRI TING AND OP   2
TOTAL 2
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701223075 ST. MARYS-THIGIO SEC CRE/GEO 1 2 14701223002 LIMURU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL FRENCH/…. 1     TOTAL   2
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701223081 KIJABE GIRLS DUTIES/FRENCH 1 2 14701223045 GACHOIRE GIRLS SEC MATH/BST 1     TOTAL   2
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701222018 KAMBUI SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF KSL/ENG 1 2 14701223004 ST. JOSEPH’S HG SCH SEC MATH/PHY 1 3 14701223006 KAMBUI GIRLS MATH/BST 1     TOTAL   3

LIMURU SUBCOUNTY LARI SUB COUNTY GITHUNGURI SUB COUNTY

THIKA WEST SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223230 MARYHILL HIGH SCHOOL FRENCH/…. 2
TOTAL 2

KIAMBU SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223037 LORETO KIAMBU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL BST/MATHS 1
TOTAL 1

KIAMBAA SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223035 SR.CHIEF KOINANGE SEC PHY/MATH 1
TOTAL 1
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701183033 SALIENT SEC BST/MATH 1 2 14701183175 KANYIRIRI SEC PHY/MATH 1     TOTAL   2

NYANDARUA COUNTY NYANDARUA CENTRAL SUB-COUNTY

KINANGOP SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183015 BONGO GIRLS SEC KISW/CRE 1
2 14701183032 HENI SEC. ENG/LIT 1
3 14701183040 MT KINANGOP GIRLS SCH COMP/…. 1
4 14701183092 RWANYAMBO SEC. CRE/GEO 1
TOTAL 4

NYANDARUA NORTH SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183013 SHAMATA GIRLS SEC COMP/…. 1
2 14701183103 NDARAGWA BOYS SEC HIST/KISW 1
3 14701183073 URUKU MIXED SEC MATH/CHEM 1
TOTAL 3

NYANDARUA SOUTH SUB-COUNTTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183036 MURUAKI SEC. GEO/CRE 1
2 14701183152 RAITHA MIXED SEC HIST/CRE 1
3 14701183113 MWITEITHIA SEC MATH/CHEM 1
4 14701183124 KIAMBARIKI SEC BIO/AGRIC 1
TOTAL 4

NYANDARUA WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183003 ST.PAUL’S AMANI BOYS-KANGUI SEC. KISW/HIST 1
2 14701183164 KARANDI SEC PHY/MATH 1
3 14701183047 MATURA SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 3

MIRANGINE SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183022 NYAKIAMBI GIRLS SEC BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701183023 MATINDIRI SEC KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

KIPIPIRI SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183034 GETA SEC. GEO/KISW 1
2 14701183099 HUHIRIO SEC PHY/CHEM 1
3 14701183170 GITHIORO SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 3

KIRINYAGA EAST SUB-COUNTY

KIRINYAGA COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 147012023013 ST.BAKHITA KIBURIA GIRLS SEC PHY/MATH 1
2 147012023017 KIAMUTUGU BOYS SEC KISW/GEO 1
3 147012023063 GATUNGURU SEC CRE/HIST 1
TOTAL 3

KIRINYAGA CENTRAL SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 147012023038 NGARU GIRLS’ SEC GEO/BST 1
2 147012023018 NJEGA BOYS’ SEC BST/MATH 1
TOTAL 2

KIRINYAGA WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 147012023015 BARICHO HIGH SCH MATH/CHEM 1
2 147012023069 SAGANA SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

MWEA WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701203139(NEW) ST TERESA RIANDIRA SEC MATH/BST 1
2 147012023129 CIAGIINI SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

MWEA EAST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 147012023126 NGURUBANI MIXED SEC KISW/CRE 1
2 147012023019 TEBERE SEC KISW/HIST 1
TOTAL 2
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701213265 ICHAGAKI BOYS SCH ENG/LIT 1 2 14701213179 KAHARATI MIXED SEC CRE/BST 1 3 14701213180 MAKUYU GIRLS SEC ENG/LIT 1     TOTAL   3

MURANG’A COUNTY MURANG’A SOUTH SUB-COUNTY

GATANGA SUB-COUNTY
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213328 GATURA GIRLS’ SEC ENG/LIT, 1
2 14701213348 CHOMO BOYS SEC. KISW/CRE 1
3 14701213327 MBUGITI SEC. KISW/CRE 1
4 14701213331 ITHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL FRENCH/BST 1
TOTAL 4

KAHURO SUB-COUNTRY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213010 MUGOIRI GIRLS SEC PHY/CHEM 1
2 14701213006 KAHUHIA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL CHEM/BIO 1
3 14701213013 KIAGUTHU BOYS SEC SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 3

MURANG’A EAST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213052 GAKURWE GIRLS SEC. CHEM/MATH 1
TOTAL 1

MATHIOYA SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213088 GIKOE SEC. MATH/PHY 1
TOTAL 1

KANGEMA SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213160 KANORERO SEC MATHS/PHY 1
2 14701213063 IYEGO SEC KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

KIGUMO SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213279 ST FRANCIS MUKUYUINI ENG/LIT 1
2 14701213257 KIGUMO BENDERA HIGH SCH MATH/CHEM 1
3 14701213127 WAMAHIGA SEC HIST/CRE, 1
TOTAL 3

KANDARA SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213175 NGURWE-INI SEC KISW/HIST 1
2 14701213272 KIBAGE SEC GEO/BST 1
3 14701213246 MUGECHA SEC SCHOOL GEO/KISW 1
TOTAL 3
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701193002 NYERI SECONDARY SCHOOL GERMAN/ENG 1 2 14701193215 NYARIBO SEC AGR/BIO 1     TOTAL   2

NYERI CENTRAL SUB-COUNTY

NYERI COUNTY

TETU SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193014 KANGUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/FRENCH 1
2 14701193042 AGUTHI SEC KISW/FRENCH 1
TOTAL 2

MUKURWEINI SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193010 MUKURWE-INI BOYS SEC ENG/LIT 1
2 14701193035 WERU INTERGRATED SEC BST/GEO 1
TOTAL 2

MATHIRA WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193113 IRURI SEC GEO/BST 1
TOTAL 1

MATHIRA EAST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193013 KANJURI HIGH SCH AGRIC/BIO 1
2 14701193043 GIAKAIBII SEC AGRIC/BIO 1
TOTAL 2

KIENI EAST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 4701193122 GAKAWA SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

KIENI WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193195 LABURRA SEC CRE/HIST 1
2 14701193055 ST BAKHITA GATARAGWA GIRLS KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

NYERI SOUTH SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193025 CHINGA GIRLS’ HIGH SCH BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701193019 KENYATTA MAHIGA HIGH FRENCH/….. 1
TOTAL 2
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 147013043008 SHIMO LA TEWA SEC SCHOOL GERMANY/ENG/LIT 1

KISAUNI SUBCOUNTY

COAST REGION MOMBASA COUNTY

TOTAL 1

MVITA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013043016 MBARAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL IRE/ARABIC 1
2 147013043007 COAST GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL FRENCH/….. 1
3 147013043003 STAR OF THE SEA SECONDARY SCH IRE/ARABIC 1
TOTAL 3

CHANGAMWE SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013043014 ST. CHARLES SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/CRE 1
TOTAL 1

JOMVU SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
2 147013043021 KAJEMBE MIXED DAY SECSCHOOL HSCI/….. 1
TOTAL 1

LIKONI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013043017 MOI FORCES ACADEMY-MOMBASA AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 147013053014 MWASERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1 2 147013053005 KENYATTA HIGH HIST/CRE 1 3 147013053031 MWAMBONU MIXED DAY SEC KISW/CRE 1     TOTAL   3

MWATATE SUBCOUNTY

TAITA SUBCOUNTY

TAITA TAVETA COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013053002 ST. MARYS HIGH BOYS BOARDING SEC SCH COMP/….. 1
2 147013053029 DALMAS MOKA MUSIC/ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

VOI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013053065 KIZUMANZI MIXED SEC SCHOOL CRE/HIST 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER

TAVETA SUBCOUNTY

1 NEW KIWALWA SECONARY SCHOOL HIST/GEO 1
TOTAL 1

LAMU EAST SUBCOUNTY

LAMU COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013033004 FAZA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 1

LAMU WEST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013033027 MPEKETONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL IRE/HIST 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 14701306310 GARSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1 2 147013063016 ODA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1     TOTAL   2

TANA DELTA

TANA NORTH SUBCOUNTY

TANA RIVER COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013063022 MORORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/BST 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 147013023003 KWALE HIGH SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1 2 147013023011 WAA GIRLS BOARDING SECSCHOOL CHEM/MATHS 1 3 147013023033 KWALE GIRLS SECONARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1 4 NEW TIWI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL PHY/MATHS 1 5 147013023010 LUKORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1     TOTAL   5

MATUGA SUBCOUNTY

KINANGO SUBCOUNTY

KWALE COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 NEW VINGURUGANI MIXED SECSCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 NEW JULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/CHEM 1

SAMBURU SUBCOUNTY

2 NEW BUSHO SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
3 NEW BANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/GEO 1
TOTAL 3
LUNGA LUNGA SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013023031 LUNGALUNGA MIXED DAY/BOARDNG AGRI/BIO 1
2 147013023170 JUMA BOY SECONDARY SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 2

MSAMBWENI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013023059 KIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
2 147013023162 MAGAONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

KILIFI NORTH

KILIFI COUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013013043 ST.THOMAS GIRLS BOARDING SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
2 147013013006 KILIFI TOWNSHIP BOYS BOARDING SEC ENG/LIT 1
3 147013013011 CHUMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL COMP/MATHS 1
TOTAL 3

KALOLENI COUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013013014 MAANDANI MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
2 147013013021 CHANAGANDE MIXED DAY SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
3 147013013035 NGALA MEM. MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
4 147013013024 KIZURINI MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
5 147013013086 MNANZI MWENGA MIXED SECSCHOOL HIST/IRE 1
TOTAL 5

MALINDI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013073016 MUYEYE MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL IRE/ARABIC 1
2 147013073005 BARANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/CHEM 1
3 147013073006 NGALA MEMORIAL GIRLS BOARDING SEC GEO/KISW 1
4 147013073014 ACK CANON MWERI MIXED DAY SEC SCH KISW/GEI 1
5 147013073013 F.B TUVA MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
147013073018 LANGO BAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 6
S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER

KILIFI SOUTH SUBCOUNTY

1 147013013017 ST.TERESAS MIXED DAY/BOARDING SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
2 147013013030 SHARIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
3 147013013012 MSUMARINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/CHEM 1
4 147013013084 NG’OMBENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 4

GANZE SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013013029 VITENGENI BAPTIST BOYS DAY/BOARDING SEC CHEM/BIO 1
2 147013013060 GANZE GIRLS BOARDNG SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
3 147013073049 BURANGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1
4 147013013069 JILA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/GEO 1
TOTAL 4

MAGARINI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013073034 MJANAHERI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
2 147013073050 KURAWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/HIST 1
3 147013073031 FUNDI ISSA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
4 147013073008 MARAFA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 4

RABAI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013013001 RIBE BOYS BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEM/MATHS 1
2 147013013081 MBARANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
3 147013013073 REV. CANON KURI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
4 147013013038 CHANGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 4

EASTERN REGION

EMBU COUNTY

EMBU NORTH SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701143001 KING DAVID HIGH SCH-KAMAMA COMP/…. 1
2 14701143007 NGUVIU GIRLS SEC COMP/….. 1
TOTAL 2
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701143106 MARIARI GIRLS KISW/CRE 1 2 14701143105 ST MARY’S KIAMBERE MIXED AGRIC/BIO 1     TOTAL   2     EMBU WEST SUB COUNTY

MBEERE SOUTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701143086 KIMANGARU SEC ENG/LIT 1
2 14701143043 KIRIMARI BOYS MATH/CHEM 1
TOTAL 2
MBEERE NORTH SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701143157 ACK KAMBARU SEC SCH BST/MATH 1
2 14701143101 SIAKAGO GIRLS SEC SCH FRENCH/….. 1
3 14701143170 KANYUERI SEC COMP/….. 1
TOTAL 3
EMBU EAST SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701143053 MUFU SEC SCH MATH/PHY 1
2 14701143045 CIAMANDA SEC MATH/BST 1
3 14701143076 ST JONH FISHERS MBUINJERU SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 3
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701173356 ST.MARYS SCHOOL KYUNYU ENG/LIT 1 2 14701173243 KIUUKU SEC KISW/HIST 1 3 14701173069 MUUSINI SEC BIO/CHEM 1 4 14701173055 KANZOKEANI SEC AGRI/BIO 1     TOTAL   4

KATHONZWENI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701173241 KITHYULULU SEC CHEM/BIO 1 2 14701173065 ST.JOSEPH KIBWEZI SCH CHEM/BIO 1 3 14701173257 ITHUMULA SEC KISW/GEO 1 4 14701173297 MAVINDINI SEC HIST/KISW 1 5 14701173290 MATULANI SEC HIST/KISW 1 6 14701173351 NGAIKINI SEC BST/GEO 1 7 14701173360 ST.SIMONS MBUINZAU MATHS/PHY 1 8 14701173179 KIVUTHINI SEC KISW/HIST 1     TOTAL   8

KIBWEZI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701173003 PRECIOUS BLOOD SEC KILUNGU GERMAN/…. 1 2 14701173295 KISYULYA SEC MATHS/BST 1 3 14701173169 KATIKOMU SEC MATHS/CHEM 1

KILUNGU SUBCOUNTY

MAKUENI COUNTY

TOTAL 3

MAKINDU SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173324 NGUUMO GIRLS SEC KISW/HIST 1
2 14701173001 SHINE STAR KAI SEC HIST/CRE 1
3 14701173034 MAKINDU SEC CHEM/PHY 1
TOTAL 3

MAKUENI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 147014043005 KAUMONI BOYS BIO/AGRI 1
2 147014043031 ST.LAWRENCE NZIU SEC ENG/LIT 1
3 147014043040 KITONYONI SEC MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 3

MBOONI EAST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173039 KISAU GIRLS SEC ENG/LIT 1
2 14701173129 KITETA GIRLS SEC GEO/MATHS 1
3 14701173175 KYANGONDU SEC BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 3

MBOONI WEST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173009 MBOONI BOYS MATHS/GEO 1
2 14701173256 UTANGWA GIRLS SEC CRE/HIST 1
3 14701173078 KITHUNGO SEC CRE/KISW 1
4 14701173251 WANZAUNI SEC COMP/…. 1
TOTAL 4

MUKAA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173004 MUKAA BOYS KISW/CRE 1
2 14701173298 KIONGWANI GIRLS ENG/LIT 1
3 14701173019 MAIANI SA MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 3
NZAUI SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173014 MULALA GIRLS BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701173244 MATIKU SEC CHEM/MATHS 1
3 14701173038 BARAZANI GIRLS KISW/HIST 1
4 14701173177 KILIKU SEC PHY/MATHS 1
TOTAL 4

ATHI RIVER SUB COUNTY

MACHAKOS COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163153 KYUMBI SEC SCH BIO/AGR 1
TOTAL 1

YATTA SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163049 MAVOLONI SEC SCH KISW/CRE 1
2 14701163062 MAKIVENZI GIRLS SEC MATH/PHY 1
3 14701163321 KIONYWENI SEC BIO/AGR 1
4 14701163267 KAMBI YA NDEKE SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
5 14701163151 MBEMBANI SEC SCH BIO/AGRI 1
TOTAL 5

MATUNGULU SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163057 TALA GIRLS SEC SCH BIO/AGRI 1
2 14701163110 ST JOHN KATULYE SEC SCH CHEM/BIO 1
3 14701163358 MATHEINI SA SEC GEO/BST 1
TOTAL 3

MACHAKOS SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163016 MACHAKOS GIRLS HIST/CRE 1
2 14701163025 NGELANI HIGH HIST/CRE 1
3 14701163190 KISEVENI SEC KISW/HIST 1
4 14701162006 MACHAKOS SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF CRE/KSL 1
TOTAL 4

KALAMA SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701163302 KYANGALA GIRLS HIGH HIST/CRE 1
2 14701163219 KONZA ABC SEC SCH MATH/PHY 1
3 14701163301 KYANZASU SEC MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 3
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701163104 KAVILINGUNI SEC MATH/BST 1 2 14701163059 SA IMILINI SEC SCH GEO/HIST 1 3 14701163174 ABC KATHITHYAMAA SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1     TOTAL   3

KANGUNDO SUBCOUNTY

MWALA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163053 ST TERESA MWALA GIRLS PHY/MATH 1
2 14701163032 LEMA GIRLS SEC KISW/CRE 1
3 14701163002 MASII GIRLS SEC PHY/MATH 1
4 14701163141 KABAA HIGH KISW/CRE 1
5 14701163021 VYULYA GIRLS SEC KISW/CRE 1
6 14701163078 KATHEKA SEC ENG/LIT 1
7 14701163271 AIC KIUANZUKINI SEC BST/GEO 1
8 14701163096 AIC KWAMUTULA MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 8

KATHIANI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163073 ST MARTIN KITHUNGUINI SEC BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701163102 KAANI LIONS SEC SCH FRENCH/…. 1
3 14701163069 KISOVO SEC MATH/BIO 1
TOTAL 3

MASINGA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163018 MASINGA BOYS BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701163080 KITANGANI SEC HIST/GEO 1
3 14701163083 KITHYOKO SEC ENG/LIT 1
4 14701163351 MUTHEMBWA MIXED DAY AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 4

KATULANI SUB COUNTY

KITUI COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153034 KATULANI BOYS SEC MATHS/BST 1
2 14701153045 ITOLEKA GIRLS ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

KISASI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153179 NGUUNI MIXED DAY SEC KISW/HIST 1
2 14701153009 KISASI BOYS KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

MUTITO SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153142 MWITIKA MIXED DAY KISW/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

MUTITO NORTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153007 ST.JOSEPH MUTITO BOYS COMP/…. 1
TOTAL 1

MWINGI CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153410 ITENDEU SEC MATHS/PHY 1
2 14701153366 YAMBYU GIRLS ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

MWINGI EAST SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153457 MATHUKI SEC ENG/LIT 1
2 14701153398 KAAI GIRLS CHEM/BIO 1
3 14701153441 MWAMBIU SEC HIST/KISW 1
TOTAL 3

MIGWANI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153378 NZELUNI BOYS MATHS/PHY 1
2 14701153367 AIC ITOLONI GIRLS MATHS/PHY 1
3 14701153356 NZELUNI GIRLS BIO/GEO 1
TOTAL 3

KITUI WEST SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153013 MUTHALE GIRLS ENG/LIT 1
2 14701153339 AIC MUTONGUNI GIRLS PHY/MATHS 1
TOTAL 2

MUTOMO SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153064 IKANGA GIRLS MATH/PHY 1
2 14701153068 ST.LOUIS MATHIMA SEC MATHS/PHY 1
3 14701153340 KIANGWA SEC HIST/CRE 1
TOTAL 3

IKUTHA SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153196 JAMES NDONYI MEMORIAL KISW/CRE 1
2 14701153061 SIMISI SEC MATHS/GEO 1
3 14701153249 MIKONGONI SEC MATHS/CHEM 1
TOTAL 3
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER

KITUI CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

1 14701153043 ST.MONICA GIRLS MULUTU SEC HIST/KISW 1
2 14701153111 KALIAKAKYA SEC MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 2

THAGICU SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153382 PRECIOUS BLOOD NTHANGANI KISW/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

MUMONI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153358 NGUUKU SEC GEO/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

NZAMBANI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153027 CHULUNI GIRLS KISW/GEO 1
2 14701153164 ABC KANZAUWU SEC MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 2

LOWER YATTA SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153185 LOWER YATTA GIRLS SEC BIO/AGRIC 1
2 14701153118 HON CHARLES NYAMAI MUOITHA SEC MATHS/BIO 1
TOTAL 2

KYUSO SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153419 KYUSO GIRLS MATHS/PHY 1
2 14701153352 ST.TERESA KIMANGAO GIRLS BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 2

MATINYANI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153023 KITHUMULA SEC HIST/CRE 1
TOTAL 1

TSEIKURU SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153466 NZANZENI SEC KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER

GARBATULA SUB COUNTY

ISIOLO COUNTY

1 14701113014 KULAMAWE SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

BUURI EAST SUB COUNTY

MERU COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123125 NCOROIBORO SEC MATH/BST 1
2 14701123135 MITOONE MIXED DAY MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 2

BUURI WEST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123184 NGARENDARE DAY SEC SCH AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 1

IGEMBE CENTRAL SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123201 BURIERURI SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
2 14701123372 KANAATHU MIXED DAY SEC KISW/CRE 1
3 14701123284 KANGETA DAY SEC ENG/LIT 1
4 14701123204 KANGETA GIRLS SEC SCH HIST/GEO 1
5 14701123333 KITHARE DAY SEC BST/MATH 1
TOTAL 5

IGEMBE NORTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123275 LEETA DAY SEC BST/GEO 1
2 14701123237 MARIRI MIXED DAY SEC MATH/BIO 1
3 14701123321 MBAYO SEC SCH BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 3

IGEMBE SOUTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123217 KIEGOI DAY SEC GEO/BST 1
2 14701123278 MAUA GIRLS SEC MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 2

IMENTI NORTH SUB COUNTY

1 14701123172 GACHANKA MIXED DAY MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701123012 NKUENE BOYS MATHS/BST 1 2 14701123132 GIKURUNE BOYS HIST/CRE 1

IMENTI SOUTH SUB COUNTY

3 14701123033 GIKURUNE GIRLS SEC CHEM/BIO 1
4 14701123037 IGOKI BOYS COMP/…. 1
TOTAL 4

MERU CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123008 ABOTHUGUCHI SEC SCH BIO/AGRIC 1
2 14701123025 GITHONGO BOYS SEC ENG/LIT 1
3 14701123013 KITHIRUNE GIRLS SEC KISW/GEO 1
TOTAL 3

TIGANIA CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123030 AKAIGA SEC SCH MATH/BST 1
TOTAL 1

TIGANIA EAST SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123106 MABUURUA MIXED DAY AGR/BIO 1
2 14701123052 MUCII MUKURU MIXED SEC CHEM/BIO 1
3 14701123118 MUKUIRU SEC AGR/BIO 1
4 14701123020 KARAMA BOYS SEC CRE/HIST 1
TOTAL 4

TIGANIA WEST SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123047 AKITHI SEC SCH COMP/… 1
2 14701123187 AMWARI DAY SEC MATH/BST 1
3 14701123093 KALIATI DAY SEC ENG/LIT 1
4 14701123086 KIANJAI GIRLS SEC HOMESCIENCE/…. 1
TOTAL 4

MARSABIT COUNTY

MARSABIT CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701103001 MARSABIT BOYS HIGH IRE/…. 1
TOTAL 1

THARAKA NITHI COUNTY

THARAKA SOUTH SUB COUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701133116 THARAKA BOYS SEC BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 1

IGAMBANGOMBE SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701133108 KATHAGARA SEC SCH MATH/CHEM 1
2 14701133097 PCEA NKIO MATH/GEO 1
TOTAL 2

MAARA SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701133026 PCEA MURAGA SEC MATH/PHY 1
2 14701133013 KAJIUNDUTHI HIGH FRENCH/…. 1
3 14701133055 CHIEF MBOGORI GIRLS SEC BST/MATH 1
4 14701133056 MAKURI GIRLS SEC SCH MATH/BST 1
TOTAL 4

MERU SOUTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701133005 IKUU BOYS SEC SCH GEO/HIST 1
2 14701133079 KANYURU DAY SEC SCH BST/ENG 1
3 14701133071 MAABI SEC ENG/LIT 1
4 14701133053 KIANGONDU SEC CHEM/BIO 1
TOTAL 4

NJIRU SUBCOUNTY

NAIROBI COUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013086 ST. DOMINIC MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/MATHS 1
2 147011013068 JEHOVA JIRE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL HIST/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

DAGORETTI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013002 DAGORETTI HIGH BOYS SEC SCH MATHS/PHY 1
2 147011013012 PRECIOUS BLOOD GIRLS-RIRUTA MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 2

KASARANI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013054 KAHAWA GARISSON SECONDARY SCHOOL IRE/KISW 1
2 147011013083 GARDEN ESTATE SECONARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 2
S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 147011013004 JAMHURI HIGH BOYS DAY/BOARDING SEC IRE/ARABIC 1 2 147011013009 NGARA GIRLS BOARDING SEC SCHOOL COMPUTER/PHY 1     TOTAL   2

STAREHE SUBCOUNTY

WESTLANDLANDS SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013021 STATE HOUSE GIRLS BOARDING SEC SCH FRENCH/… 1
2 147011013032 HOSPITAL HILL BOYS SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

EMBAKASI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013077 MWANGAZA MIXED DAY SECSCHOOL AGRI/BIO 1
2 147011013071 KAYOLE SOUTH MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL MATHS/GEO 1
TOTAL 2

KIBRA SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013008 MOI GIRLS BOARDING SEC SCHOOL MATHS/BIO 1
TOTAL 1

KAMUKUNJI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013046 KAMUKUNJI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL COMP/…. 1
TOTAL 1

MAKADARA SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013037 BURUBURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL HIST/KISW 1
TOTAL 1

HABASWEIN

NORTH EASTERN REGION WAJIR COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 NEW SARIF MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/CHEM 1
TOTAL 1

WAJIR WEST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 14705033001 WAJIR HIGH SECONARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER

WAJIR EAST SUB COUNTY

1 NEW SNR CHIEF ADANNO GIRLS SECSCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 1

BUNA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
2 NEW BUNA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 1

WAJIR NORTH SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015033045 DANABA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/IRE 1
TOTAL 1

WAJIR SOUTH SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015033021 LEHELEY GIRLS SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

ELDAS SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015033012 ELDAS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 1

TARBAJ SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 NEW JOHAR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

IJARA SUBCOUNTY

GARISSA COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015043006 IJARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

GARISSA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015013029 TUMAINI SEC SCHOOL IRE/ARABIC 1
2 147015013007 UMU SALAMA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL IRE/ARABIC 1
TOTAL 2
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 NEW HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1     TOTAL   1

DADAAB SUBCOUNTY

BALAMBALA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015013020 SAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL BIO/MATHS 1
TOTAL 1

FAFI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015013021 ALINJUGUR SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 1

MANDERA NORTH SUBCOUNTY

MANDERA COUNTYY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023002 SHEIKH ALI HIGH SCHOOL KISW/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

MANDERA CENTRAL

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023031 ELHAGARSU MIXED SEC SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
2 147015023054 TAWAKAL MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL KSW/GEO 1
TOTAL 2

BANISA SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023044 KILIWEHIRI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 1

MANDERA EAST

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023001 MANDERA  BOYS SEC SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
2 147015023032 KAMOR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

MANDERA WEST SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023029 DANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 1
  SIAYA COUNTY UGENYA SUB-COUNTY       S/NO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701413048 UDIRA DAY MIXED SEC. PHY/CHEM 1

NYANZA REGION

2 14701413010 UKWALA BOYS BOARDING SEC ENG/LIT 1
3 14701413108 KONYA MIXED DAY SEC HIST/ KISW 1
5 14701413050 INUNGO DAY MIXED SEC AGR/BIO 1
6 14701413037 UYUNDO DAY MIXED SEC GEO/CRE 1
TOTAL 5

UGUNJA SUB-COUNTY

See also  School Reopening: Magoha to meet Uhuru on Wednesday to reach a consensus

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here