CENTRAL REGION

KIAMBU COUNTY

GATUNDU NORTH SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223227 ST. FRANCIS MANGU GIRLS SEC. SCH GERMAN/… 3
TOTAL 3

GATUNDU SOUTH SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223263 UCEKEINI SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

KIKUYU SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223130 NDERI SEC MATH/PHY 1
2 14701223116 MAI-A-IHII SEC BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 2

KABETE SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223056 GATHIGA SEC HIST/CRE 1
TOTAL 1

THIKA EAST SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223325 NDULA SEC MATH/PHY 1
TOTAL 1
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER

JUJA SUB COUNTY

  1   14701223225   MANGU HIGH SCHOOL GERMAN/BST, GERMAN/TYPEWRI TING AND OP   2
TOTAL 2
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701223075 ST. MARYS-THIGIO SEC CRE/GEO 1 2 14701223002 LIMURU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL FRENCH/…. 1     TOTAL   2
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701223081 KIJABE GIRLS DUTIES/FRENCH 1 2 14701223045 GACHOIRE GIRLS SEC MATH/BST 1     TOTAL   2
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701222018 KAMBUI SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF KSL/ENG 1 2 14701223004 ST. JOSEPH’S HG SCH SEC MATH/PHY 1 3 14701223006 KAMBUI GIRLS MATH/BST 1     TOTAL   3

LIMURU SUBCOUNTY LARI SUB COUNTY GITHUNGURI SUB COUNTY

THIKA WEST SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223230 MARYHILL HIGH SCHOOL FRENCH/…. 2
TOTAL 2

KIAMBU SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223037 LORETO KIAMBU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL BST/MATHS 1
TOTAL 1

KIAMBAA SUB COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701223035 SR.CHIEF KOINANGE SEC PHY/MATH 1
TOTAL 1
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701183033 SALIENT SEC BST/MATH 1 2 14701183175 KANYIRIRI SEC PHY/MATH 1     TOTAL   2

NYANDARUA COUNTY NYANDARUA CENTRAL SUB-COUNTY

KINANGOP SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183015 BONGO GIRLS SEC KISW/CRE 1
2 14701183032 HENI SEC. ENG/LIT 1
3 14701183040 MT KINANGOP GIRLS SCH COMP/…. 1
4 14701183092 RWANYAMBO SEC. CRE/GEO 1
TOTAL 4

NYANDARUA NORTH SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183013 SHAMATA GIRLS SEC COMP/…. 1
2 14701183103 NDARAGWA BOYS SEC HIST/KISW 1
3 14701183073 URUKU MIXED SEC MATH/CHEM 1
TOTAL 3

NYANDARUA SOUTH SUB-COUNTTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183036 MURUAKI SEC. GEO/CRE 1
2 14701183152 RAITHA MIXED SEC HIST/CRE 1
3 14701183113 MWITEITHIA SEC MATH/CHEM 1
4 14701183124 KIAMBARIKI SEC BIO/AGRIC 1
TOTAL 4

NYANDARUA WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183003 ST.PAUL’S AMANI BOYS-KANGUI SEC. KISW/HIST 1
2 14701183164 KARANDI SEC PHY/MATH 1
3 14701183047 MATURA SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 3

MIRANGINE SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183022 NYAKIAMBI GIRLS SEC BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701183023 MATINDIRI SEC KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

KIPIPIRI SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701183034 GETA SEC. GEO/KISW 1
2 14701183099 HUHIRIO SEC PHY/CHEM 1
3 14701183170 GITHIORO SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 3

KIRINYAGA EAST SUB-COUNTY

KIRINYAGA COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 147012023013 ST.BAKHITA KIBURIA GIRLS SEC PHY/MATH 1
2 147012023017 KIAMUTUGU BOYS SEC KISW/GEO 1
3 147012023063 GATUNGURU SEC CRE/HIST 1
TOTAL 3

KIRINYAGA CENTRAL SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 147012023038 NGARU GIRLS’ SEC GEO/BST 1
2 147012023018 NJEGA BOYS’ SEC BST/MATH 1
TOTAL 2

KIRINYAGA WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 147012023015 BARICHO HIGH SCH MATH/CHEM 1
2 147012023069 SAGANA SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

MWEA WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701203139(NEW) ST TERESA RIANDIRA SEC MATH/BST 1
2 147012023129 CIAGIINI SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

MWEA EAST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 147012023126 NGURUBANI MIXED SEC KISW/CRE 1
2 147012023019 TEBERE SEC KISW/HIST 1
TOTAL 2
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701213265 ICHAGAKI BOYS SCH ENG/LIT 1 2 14701213179 KAHARATI MIXED SEC CRE/BST 1 3 14701213180 MAKUYU GIRLS SEC ENG/LIT 1     TOTAL   3

MURANG’A COUNTY MURANG’A SOUTH SUB-COUNTY

GATANGA SUB-COUNTY
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213328 GATURA GIRLS’ SEC ENG/LIT, 1
2 14701213348 CHOMO BOYS SEC. KISW/CRE 1
3 14701213327 MBUGITI SEC. KISW/CRE 1
4 14701213331 ITHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL FRENCH/BST 1
TOTAL 4

KAHURO SUB-COUNTRY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213010 MUGOIRI GIRLS SEC PHY/CHEM 1
2 14701213006 KAHUHIA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL CHEM/BIO 1
3 14701213013 KIAGUTHU BOYS SEC SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 3

MURANG’A EAST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213052 GAKURWE GIRLS SEC. CHEM/MATH 1
TOTAL 1

MATHIOYA SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213088 GIKOE SEC. MATH/PHY 1
TOTAL 1

KANGEMA SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213160 KANORERO SEC MATHS/PHY 1
2 14701213063 IYEGO SEC KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

KIGUMO SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213279 ST FRANCIS MUKUYUINI ENG/LIT 1
2 14701213257 KIGUMO BENDERA HIGH SCH MATH/CHEM 1
3 14701213127 WAMAHIGA SEC HIST/CRE, 1
TOTAL 3

KANDARA SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701213175 NGURWE-INI SEC KISW/HIST 1
2 14701213272 KIBAGE SEC GEO/BST 1
3 14701213246 MUGECHA SEC SCHOOL GEO/KISW 1
TOTAL 3
S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701193002 NYERI SECONDARY SCHOOL GERMAN/ENG 1 2 14701193215 NYARIBO SEC AGR/BIO 1     TOTAL   2

NYERI CENTRAL SUB-COUNTY

NYERI COUNTY

TETU SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193014 KANGUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/FRENCH 1
2 14701193042 AGUTHI SEC KISW/FRENCH 1
TOTAL 2

MUKURWEINI SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193010 MUKURWE-INI BOYS SEC ENG/LIT 1
2 14701193035 WERU INTERGRATED SEC BST/GEO 1
TOTAL 2

MATHIRA WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193113 IRURI SEC GEO/BST 1
TOTAL 1

MATHIRA EAST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193013 KANJURI HIGH SCH AGRIC/BIO 1
2 14701193043 GIAKAIBII SEC AGRIC/BIO 1
TOTAL 2

KIENI EAST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 4701193122 GAKAWA SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

KIENI WEST SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193195 LABURRA SEC CRE/HIST 1
2 14701193055 ST BAKHITA GATARAGWA GIRLS KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

NYERI SOUTH SUB-COUNTY

S/NO. SCHOOL CODES NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701193025 CHINGA GIRLS’ HIGH SCH BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701193019 KENYATTA MAHIGA HIGH FRENCH/….. 1
TOTAL 2
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 147013043008 SHIMO LA TEWA SEC SCHOOL GERMANY/ENG/LIT 1

KISAUNI SUBCOUNTY

COAST REGION MOMBASA COUNTY

TOTAL 1

MVITA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013043016 MBARAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL IRE/ARABIC 1
2 147013043007 COAST GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL FRENCH/….. 1
3 147013043003 STAR OF THE SEA SECONDARY SCH IRE/ARABIC 1
TOTAL 3

CHANGAMWE SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013043014 ST. CHARLES SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/CRE 1
TOTAL 1

JOMVU SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
2 147013043021 KAJEMBE MIXED DAY SECSCHOOL HSCI/….. 1
TOTAL 1

LIKONI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013043017 MOI FORCES ACADEMY-MOMBASA AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 147013053014 MWASERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1 2 147013053005 KENYATTA HIGH HIST/CRE 1 3 147013053031 MWAMBONU MIXED DAY SEC KISW/CRE 1     TOTAL   3

MWATATE SUBCOUNTY

TAITA SUBCOUNTY

TAITA TAVETA COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013053002 ST. MARYS HIGH BOYS BOARDING SEC SCH COMP/….. 1
2 147013053029 DALMAS MOKA MUSIC/ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

VOI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013053065 KIZUMANZI MIXED SEC SCHOOL CRE/HIST 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER

TAVETA SUBCOUNTY

1 NEW KIWALWA SECONARY SCHOOL HIST/GEO 1
TOTAL 1

LAMU EAST SUBCOUNTY

LAMU COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013033004 FAZA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 1

LAMU WEST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013033027 MPEKETONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL IRE/HIST 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 14701306310 GARSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1 2 147013063016 ODA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1     TOTAL   2

TANA DELTA

TANA NORTH SUBCOUNTY

TANA RIVER COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013063022 MORORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/BST 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 147013023003 KWALE HIGH SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1 2 147013023011 WAA GIRLS BOARDING SECSCHOOL CHEM/MATHS 1 3 147013023033 KWALE GIRLS SECONARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1 4 NEW TIWI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL PHY/MATHS 1 5 147013023010 LUKORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1     TOTAL   5

MATUGA SUBCOUNTY

KINANGO SUBCOUNTY

KWALE COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 NEW VINGURUGANI MIXED SECSCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 NEW JULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/CHEM 1

SAMBURU SUBCOUNTY

2 NEW BUSHO SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
3 NEW BANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/GEO 1
TOTAL 3
LUNGA LUNGA SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013023031 LUNGALUNGA MIXED DAY/BOARDNG AGRI/BIO 1
2 147013023170 JUMA BOY SECONDARY SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 2

MSAMBWENI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013023059 KIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
2 147013023162 MAGAONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

KILIFI NORTH

KILIFI COUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013013043 ST.THOMAS GIRLS BOARDING SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
2 147013013006 KILIFI TOWNSHIP BOYS BOARDING SEC ENG/LIT 1
3 147013013011 CHUMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL COMP/MATHS 1
TOTAL 3

KALOLENI COUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013013014 MAANDANI MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
2 147013013021 CHANAGANDE MIXED DAY SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
3 147013013035 NGALA MEM. MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
4 147013013024 KIZURINI MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
5 147013013086 MNANZI MWENGA MIXED SECSCHOOL HIST/IRE 1
TOTAL 5

MALINDI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013073016 MUYEYE MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL IRE/ARABIC 1
2 147013073005 BARANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/CHEM 1
3 147013073006 NGALA MEMORIAL GIRLS BOARDING SEC GEO/KISW 1
4 147013073014 ACK CANON MWERI MIXED DAY SEC SCH KISW/GEI 1
5 147013073013 F.B TUVA MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
147013073018 LANGO BAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 6
S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER

KILIFI SOUTH SUBCOUNTY

1 147013013017 ST.TERESAS MIXED DAY/BOARDING SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
2 147013013030 SHARIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
3 147013013012 MSUMARINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/CHEM 1
4 147013013084 NG’OMBENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 4

GANZE SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013013029 VITENGENI BAPTIST BOYS DAY/BOARDING SEC CHEM/BIO 1
2 147013013060 GANZE GIRLS BOARDNG SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
3 147013073049 BURANGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1
4 147013013069 JILA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/GEO 1
TOTAL 4

MAGARINI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013073034 MJANAHERI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
2 147013073050 KURAWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/HIST 1
3 147013073031 FUNDI ISSA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
4 147013073008 MARAFA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 4

RABAI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147013013001 RIBE BOYS BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEM/MATHS 1
2 147013013081 MBARANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
3 147013013073 REV. CANON KURI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/CRE 1
4 147013013038 CHANGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 4

EASTERN REGION

EMBU COUNTY

EMBU NORTH SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701143001 KING DAVID HIGH SCH-KAMAMA COMP/…. 1
2 14701143007 NGUVIU GIRLS SEC COMP/….. 1
TOTAL 2
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701143106 MARIARI GIRLS KISW/CRE 1 2 14701143105 ST MARY’S KIAMBERE MIXED AGRIC/BIO 1     TOTAL   2     EMBU WEST SUB COUNTY

MBEERE SOUTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701143086 KIMANGARU SEC ENG/LIT 1
2 14701143043 KIRIMARI BOYS MATH/CHEM 1
TOTAL 2
MBEERE NORTH SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701143157 ACK KAMBARU SEC SCH BST/MATH 1
2 14701143101 SIAKAGO GIRLS SEC SCH FRENCH/….. 1
3 14701143170 KANYUERI SEC COMP/….. 1
TOTAL 3
EMBU EAST SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701143053 MUFU SEC SCH MATH/PHY 1
2 14701143045 CIAMANDA SEC MATH/BST 1
3 14701143076 ST JONH FISHERS MBUINJERU SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 3
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701173356 ST.MARYS SCHOOL KYUNYU ENG/LIT 1 2 14701173243 KIUUKU SEC KISW/HIST 1 3 14701173069 MUUSINI SEC BIO/CHEM 1 4 14701173055 KANZOKEANI SEC AGRI/BIO 1     TOTAL   4

KATHONZWENI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701173241 KITHYULULU SEC CHEM/BIO 1 2 14701173065 ST.JOSEPH KIBWEZI SCH CHEM/BIO 1 3 14701173257 ITHUMULA SEC KISW/GEO 1 4 14701173297 MAVINDINI SEC HIST/KISW 1 5 14701173290 MATULANI SEC HIST/KISW 1 6 14701173351 NGAIKINI SEC BST/GEO 1 7 14701173360 ST.SIMONS MBUINZAU MATHS/PHY 1 8 14701173179 KIVUTHINI SEC KISW/HIST 1     TOTAL   8

KIBWEZI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701173003 PRECIOUS BLOOD SEC KILUNGU GERMAN/…. 1 2 14701173295 KISYULYA SEC MATHS/BST 1 3 14701173169 KATIKOMU SEC MATHS/CHEM 1

KILUNGU SUBCOUNTY

MAKUENI COUNTY

TOTAL 3

MAKINDU SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173324 NGUUMO GIRLS SEC KISW/HIST 1
2 14701173001 SHINE STAR KAI SEC HIST/CRE 1
3 14701173034 MAKINDU SEC CHEM/PHY 1
TOTAL 3

MAKUENI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 147014043005 KAUMONI BOYS BIO/AGRI 1
2 147014043031 ST.LAWRENCE NZIU SEC ENG/LIT 1
3 147014043040 KITONYONI SEC MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 3

MBOONI EAST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173039 KISAU GIRLS SEC ENG/LIT 1
2 14701173129 KITETA GIRLS SEC GEO/MATHS 1
3 14701173175 KYANGONDU SEC BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 3

MBOONI WEST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173009 MBOONI BOYS MATHS/GEO 1
2 14701173256 UTANGWA GIRLS SEC CRE/HIST 1
3 14701173078 KITHUNGO SEC CRE/KISW 1
4 14701173251 WANZAUNI SEC COMP/…. 1
TOTAL 4

MUKAA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173004 MUKAA BOYS KISW/CRE 1
2 14701173298 KIONGWANI GIRLS ENG/LIT 1
3 14701173019 MAIANI SA MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 3
NZAUI SUBCOUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701173014 MULALA GIRLS BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701173244 MATIKU SEC CHEM/MATHS 1
3 14701173038 BARAZANI GIRLS KISW/HIST 1
4 14701173177 KILIKU SEC PHY/MATHS 1
TOTAL 4

ATHI RIVER SUB COUNTY

MACHAKOS COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163153 KYUMBI SEC SCH BIO/AGR 1
TOTAL 1

YATTA SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163049 MAVOLONI SEC SCH KISW/CRE 1
2 14701163062 MAKIVENZI GIRLS SEC MATH/PHY 1
3 14701163321 KIONYWENI SEC BIO/AGR 1
4 14701163267 KAMBI YA NDEKE SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
5 14701163151 MBEMBANI SEC SCH BIO/AGRI 1
TOTAL 5

MATUNGULU SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163057 TALA GIRLS SEC SCH BIO/AGRI 1
2 14701163110 ST JOHN KATULYE SEC SCH CHEM/BIO 1
3 14701163358 MATHEINI SA SEC GEO/BST 1
TOTAL 3

MACHAKOS SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163016 MACHAKOS GIRLS HIST/CRE 1
2 14701163025 NGELANI HIGH HIST/CRE 1
3 14701163190 KISEVENI SEC KISW/HIST 1
4 14701162006 MACHAKOS SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF CRE/KSL 1
TOTAL 4

KALAMA SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER
1 14701163302 KYANGALA GIRLS HIGH HIST/CRE 1
2 14701163219 KONZA ABC SEC SCH MATH/PHY 1
3 14701163301 KYANZASU SEC MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 3
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701163104 KAVILINGUNI SEC MATH/BST 1 2 14701163059 SA IMILINI SEC SCH GEO/HIST 1 3 14701163174 ABC KATHITHYAMAA SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1     TOTAL   3

KANGUNDO SUBCOUNTY

MWALA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163053 ST TERESA MWALA GIRLS PHY/MATH 1
2 14701163032 LEMA GIRLS SEC KISW/CRE 1
3 14701163002 MASII GIRLS SEC PHY/MATH 1
4 14701163141 KABAA HIGH KISW/CRE 1
5 14701163021 VYULYA GIRLS SEC KISW/CRE 1
6 14701163078 KATHEKA SEC ENG/LIT 1
7 14701163271 AIC KIUANZUKINI SEC BST/GEO 1
8 14701163096 AIC KWAMUTULA MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 8

KATHIANI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163073 ST MARTIN KITHUNGUINI SEC BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701163102 KAANI LIONS SEC SCH FRENCH/…. 1
3 14701163069 KISOVO SEC MATH/BIO 1
TOTAL 3

MASINGA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701163018 MASINGA BOYS BIO/CHEM 1
2 14701163080 KITANGANI SEC HIST/GEO 1
3 14701163083 KITHYOKO SEC ENG/LIT 1
4 14701163351 MUTHEMBWA MIXED DAY AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 4

KATULANI SUB COUNTY

KITUI COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153034 KATULANI BOYS SEC MATHS/BST 1
2 14701153045 ITOLEKA GIRLS ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

KISASI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153179 NGUUNI MIXED DAY SEC KISW/HIST 1
2 14701153009 KISASI BOYS KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

MUTITO SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153142 MWITIKA MIXED DAY KISW/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

MUTITO NORTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153007 ST.JOSEPH MUTITO BOYS COMP/…. 1
TOTAL 1

MWINGI CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153410 ITENDEU SEC MATHS/PHY 1
2 14701153366 YAMBYU GIRLS ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

MWINGI EAST SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153457 MATHUKI SEC ENG/LIT 1
2 14701153398 KAAI GIRLS CHEM/BIO 1
3 14701153441 MWAMBIU SEC HIST/KISW 1
TOTAL 3

MIGWANI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153378 NZELUNI BOYS MATHS/PHY 1
2 14701153367 AIC ITOLONI GIRLS MATHS/PHY 1
3 14701153356 NZELUNI GIRLS BIO/GEO 1
TOTAL 3

KITUI WEST SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153013 MUTHALE GIRLS ENG/LIT 1
2 14701153339 AIC MUTONGUNI GIRLS PHY/MATHS 1
TOTAL 2

MUTOMO SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153064 IKANGA GIRLS MATH/PHY 1
2 14701153068 ST.LOUIS MATHIMA SEC MATHS/PHY 1
3 14701153340 KIANGWA SEC HIST/CRE 1
TOTAL 3

IKUTHA SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153196 JAMES NDONYI MEMORIAL KISW/CRE 1
2 14701153061 SIMISI SEC MATHS/GEO 1
3 14701153249 MIKONGONI SEC MATHS/CHEM 1
TOTAL 3
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER

KITUI CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

1 14701153043 ST.MONICA GIRLS MULUTU SEC HIST/KISW 1
2 14701153111 KALIAKAKYA SEC MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 2

THAGICU SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153382 PRECIOUS BLOOD NTHANGANI KISW/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

MUMONI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153358 NGUUKU SEC GEO/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

NZAMBANI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153027 CHULUNI GIRLS KISW/GEO 1
2 14701153164 ABC KANZAUWU SEC MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 2

LOWER YATTA SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153185 LOWER YATTA GIRLS SEC BIO/AGRIC 1
2 14701153118 HON CHARLES NYAMAI MUOITHA SEC MATHS/BIO 1
TOTAL 2

KYUSO SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153419 KYUSO GIRLS MATHS/PHY 1
2 14701153352 ST.TERESA KIMANGAO GIRLS BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 2

MATINYANI SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153023 KITHUMULA SEC HIST/CRE 1
TOTAL 1

TSEIKURU SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701153466 NZANZENI SEC KISW/CRE 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER

GARBATULA SUB COUNTY

ISIOLO COUNTY

1 14701113014 KULAMAWE SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

BUURI EAST SUB COUNTY

MERU COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123125 NCOROIBORO SEC MATH/BST 1
2 14701123135 MITOONE MIXED DAY MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 2

BUURI WEST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123184 NGARENDARE DAY SEC SCH AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 1

IGEMBE CENTRAL SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123201 BURIERURI SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
2 14701123372 KANAATHU MIXED DAY SEC KISW/CRE 1
3 14701123284 KANGETA DAY SEC ENG/LIT 1
4 14701123204 KANGETA GIRLS SEC SCH HIST/GEO 1
5 14701123333 KITHARE DAY SEC BST/MATH 1
TOTAL 5

IGEMBE NORTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123275 LEETA DAY SEC BST/GEO 1
2 14701123237 MARIRI MIXED DAY SEC MATH/BIO 1
3 14701123321 MBAYO SEC SCH BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 3

IGEMBE SOUTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123217 KIEGOI DAY SEC GEO/BST 1
2 14701123278 MAUA GIRLS SEC MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 2

IMENTI NORTH SUB COUNTY

1 14701123172 GACHANKA MIXED DAY MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER 1 14701123012 NKUENE BOYS MATHS/BST 1 2 14701123132 GIKURUNE BOYS HIST/CRE 1

IMENTI SOUTH SUB COUNTY

3 14701123033 GIKURUNE GIRLS SEC CHEM/BIO 1
4 14701123037 IGOKI BOYS COMP/…. 1
TOTAL 4

MERU CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123008 ABOTHUGUCHI SEC SCH BIO/AGRIC 1
2 14701123025 GITHONGO BOYS SEC ENG/LIT 1
3 14701123013 KITHIRUNE GIRLS SEC KISW/GEO 1
TOTAL 3

TIGANIA CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123030 AKAIGA SEC SCH MATH/BST 1
TOTAL 1

TIGANIA EAST SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123106 MABUURUA MIXED DAY AGR/BIO 1
2 14701123052 MUCII MUKURU MIXED SEC CHEM/BIO 1
3 14701123118 MUKUIRU SEC AGR/BIO 1
4 14701123020 KARAMA BOYS SEC CRE/HIST 1
TOTAL 4

TIGANIA WEST SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701123047 AKITHI SEC SCH COMP/… 1
2 14701123187 AMWARI DAY SEC MATH/BST 1
3 14701123093 KALIATI DAY SEC ENG/LIT 1
4 14701123086 KIANJAI GIRLS SEC HOMESCIENCE/…. 1
TOTAL 4

MARSABIT COUNTY

MARSABIT CENTRAL SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701103001 MARSABIT BOYS HIGH IRE/…. 1
TOTAL 1

THARAKA NITHI COUNTY

THARAKA SOUTH SUB COUNTY
SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701133116 THARAKA BOYS SEC BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 1

IGAMBANGOMBE SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701133108 KATHAGARA SEC SCH MATH/CHEM 1
2 14701133097 PCEA NKIO MATH/GEO 1
TOTAL 2

MAARA SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701133026 PCEA MURAGA SEC MATH/PHY 1
2 14701133013 KAJIUNDUTHI HIGH FRENCH/…. 1
3 14701133055 CHIEF MBOGORI GIRLS SEC BST/MATH 1
4 14701133056 MAKURI GIRLS SEC SCH MATH/BST 1
TOTAL 4

MERU SOUTH SUB COUNTY

SNO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECTS NUMBER
1 14701133005 IKUU BOYS SEC SCH GEO/HIST 1
2 14701133079 KANYURU DAY SEC SCH BST/ENG 1
3 14701133071 MAABI SEC ENG/LIT 1
4 14701133053 KIANGONDU SEC CHEM/BIO 1
TOTAL 4

NJIRU SUBCOUNTY

NAIROBI COUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013086 ST. DOMINIC MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/MATHS 1
2 147011013068 JEHOVA JIRE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL HIST/CRE 1
TOTAL 2

DAGORETTI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013002 DAGORETTI HIGH BOYS SEC SCH MATHS/PHY 1
2 147011013012 PRECIOUS BLOOD GIRLS-RIRUTA MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 2

KASARANI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013054 KAHAWA GARISSON SECONDARY SCHOOL IRE/KISW 1
2 147011013083 GARDEN ESTATE SECONARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 2
S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 147011013004 JAMHURI HIGH BOYS DAY/BOARDING SEC IRE/ARABIC 1 2 147011013009 NGARA GIRLS BOARDING SEC SCHOOL COMPUTER/PHY 1     TOTAL   2

STAREHE SUBCOUNTY

WESTLANDLANDS SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013021 STATE HOUSE GIRLS BOARDING SEC SCH FRENCH/… 1
2 147011013032 HOSPITAL HILL BOYS SEC ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

EMBAKASI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013077 MWANGAZA MIXED DAY SECSCHOOL AGRI/BIO 1
2 147011013071 KAYOLE SOUTH MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL MATHS/GEO 1
TOTAL 2

KIBRA SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013008 MOI GIRLS BOARDING SEC SCHOOL MATHS/BIO 1
TOTAL 1

KAMUKUNJI SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013046 KAMUKUNJI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL COMP/…. 1
TOTAL 1

MAKADARA SUBCOUNTY

S/NO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147011013037 BURUBURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL HIST/KISW 1
TOTAL 1

HABASWEIN

NORTH EASTERN REGION WAJIR COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 NEW SARIF MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/CHEM 1
TOTAL 1

WAJIR WEST SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 14705033001 WAJIR HIGH SECONARY SCHOOL MATHS/PHY 1
TOTAL 1
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER

WAJIR EAST SUB COUNTY

1 NEW SNR CHIEF ADANNO GIRLS SECSCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 1

BUNA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
2 NEW BUNA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 1

WAJIR NORTH SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015033045 DANABA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KISW/IRE 1
TOTAL 1

WAJIR SOUTH SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015033021 LEHELEY GIRLS SEC SCH ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

ELDAS SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015033012 ELDAS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
TOTAL 1

TARBAJ SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 NEW JOHAR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 1

IJARA SUBCOUNTY

GARISSA COUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015043006 IJARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL GEO/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

GARISSA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015013029 TUMAINI SEC SCHOOL IRE/ARABIC 1
2 147015013007 UMU SALAMA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL IRE/ARABIC 1
TOTAL 2
SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER 1 NEW HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1     TOTAL   1

DADAAB SUBCOUNTY

BALAMBALA SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015013020 SAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL BIO/MATHS 1
TOTAL 1

FAFI SUBCOUNTY

SNO SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015013021 ALINJUGUR SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHS/BST 1
TOTAL 1

MANDERA NORTH SUBCOUNTY

MANDERA COUNTYY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023002 SHEIKH ALI HIGH SCHOOL KISW/HIST 1
TOTAL 1

MANDERA CENTRAL

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023031 ELHAGARSU MIXED SEC SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
2 147015023054 TAWAKAL MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL KSW/GEO 1
TOTAL 2

BANISA SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023044 KILIWEHIRI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 1

MANDERA EAST

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023001 MANDERA  BOYS SEC SCHOOL BIO/CHEM 1
2 147015023032 KAMOR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG/LIT 1
TOTAL 2

MANDERA WEST SUBCOUNTY

S/NO. SCH CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT(S) NUMBER
1 147015023029 DANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL AGRI/BIO 1
TOTAL 1
  SIAYA COUNTY UGENYA SUB-COUNTY       S/NO SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT NUMBER 1 14701413048 UDIRA DAY MIXED SEC. PHY/CHEM 1

NYANZA REGION

2 14701413010 UKWALA BOYS BOARDING SEC ENG/LIT 1
3 14701413108 KONYA MIXED DAY SEC HIST/ KISW 1
5 14701413050 INUNGO DAY MIXED SEC AGR/BIO 1
6 14701413037 UYUNDO DAY MIXED SEC GEO/CRE 1
TOTAL 5

UGUNJA SUB-COUNTY

Previous articleHow to Confirm 2021 KCPE, KCSE Registration Details Via SMS CODE
Next articleTeachers from USA to visit Kenya for Benchmarking
News Post Logo
NewsPost is your education, politics, entertainment, and business news website. We provide you with the latest breaking news and videos straight from the sources themselves.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here